TABLE SHIO 2018

NOMORSHIONOMOR BERKAITAN
1ANJING01.13.25.37.49.61.73.85.97
2AYAM02.14.26.38.50.62.74.86.98
3MONYET03.15.27.39.51.63.75.87.99
4KAMBING04.16.28.40.52.64.76.88.00
5KUDA05.17.29.41.53.65.77.89
6ULAR06.18.30.42.54.66.78.90
7NAGA07.19.31.43.55.67.79.91
8KELINCI08.20.32.44.56.68.80.92
9HARIMAU09.21.33.45.57.69.81.93
10KERBAU10.22.34.46.58.70.82.94
11TIKUS11.23.35.47.59.71.83.95
12BABI12.24.36.48.60.72.84.96